Loading…
This event has ended. View the official site or create your own event → Check it out
This event has ended. Create your own

The International Image Festival is an event of electronic arts and digital culture organized by the Visual Design Department at the Universidad de Caldas in Colombia since 1997. This year, the Festival will host ISEA2017, one of the most important symposiums on Electronic Art in the world, and for the first time will be held in a Latin American country.

At the same time, the Festival will be part of selected cultural events in the ’Crusade Season France-Colombia’ initiative, led by the French Institute and the Ministry of Culture.

In this space, you’ll find the reunited programming for the 16th International Image Festival and ISEA 2017. This app enables you to create your own schedule for attending certain events during the Festival.

View analytic

Sign up or log in to bookmark your favorites and sync them to your phone or calendar.

Saturday, June 10
 

09:00

 
Sunday, June 11
 

09:00

11:30

13:00

16:00

17:00

17:30

19:00

20:00

 
Monday, June 12
 

08:00

08:15

09:00

INSTALLATIONS | Salón de Estudiantes y Egresados de Diseño Visual Centro Colombo Americano WORKSHOPS | Avatar life-review to support memory in older adults C202 - Campus Central, Universidad de Caldas -Stefano Faralli • Brianna Ondris • Semi Ryu WORKSHOPS | Co-creating and critiquing training methods for transdisciplinary collaboration Universidad de Caldas, Edificio Orlando Sierra, Campus Central, C206roger malina • G. Mauricio Mejía • Andres Roldan WORKSHOPS | Embracing adversity: biofeedback devices for audio-visual therapeutic stimulation. C208 - Edificio Orlando Sierra , Campus Central - Universidad de Caldas -Martín Vélez WORKSHOPS | Interactive Performances for Dance, Sound and Biosignals C203 - Edificio Orlando Sierra, Campus Central - Universidad de Caldas -Javier Jaimovich • Francisca Morand WORKSHOPS | Data [h]ac[k]tivism and visualization workshop Universidad de Caldas ,Campus Central, sala KLuna Cárdenas • Offray Luna • Fernando Castro Toro WORKSHOPS | Developing with the ESP8266: DIY processes for building interfaces Universidad de Caldas, Campus central, Edificio Orlando Sierra, MedialabSantiago Gaviria • Julian Giraldo • Miguel Vargas WORKSHOPS | Elastic Spaces - Projected Narratives of Being and Belonging Universidad de Caldas, Edificio Orlando Sierra, Campus Central , VivelabLaura Acosta • Anthony Head • Santiago Tavera WORKSHOPS | Introduction to Gambiological Studies Universidad de Caldas, Edificio Orlando Sierra, Campus Central, C209Fred Paulino WORKSHOPS | Parametric Form Finding, Interaction and Sentience C209 - Campus Central, Universidad de Caldas -Aaron Brakke WORKSHOPS | Sound Dialogues - From acoustic to gestural Universidad de Caldas, Campus central, Edificio Orlando Sierra, C210Gustavo Alcaraz • Gonzalo Biffarella • Julio Catalano WORKSHOPS | Villages of the world workshop, an aesthetic technological mediation of identities and territories Fundación Comunativa, Huertas UrbanasPaola Cuartas • Sebastian Gonzalez • Paola Fernanda López INSTALLATIONS | Temporary Library of Latin American media art for ISEA2017 Hall Sala Fundadores / CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAlessandro Ludovico

10:00

11:00

12:00

14:00

16:30

17:30

18:00

19:00

19:45

20:30

 
Tuesday, June 13
 

09:00

09:40

10:00

10:20

11:15

14:00

INSTALLATIONS | Exhibition: Experiments at the interface between art, anthropology and science to re-design health campaigns against mosquito-borne diseases (Design Cases) Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoAlejandro Valencia Tobón INSTALLATIONS | All Hands Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoSimon Howden • Rewa Wright INSTALLATIONS | Anatomía para el movimiento: línea 3 Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoMonica Bate INSTALLATIONS | California Drought Impact Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoYoon Chung Han • Shankar Tiwari INSTALLATIONS | Chromaris Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoAndrés Jurado • Enrico Mandirola INSTALLATIONS | Colombiritmos - Manizales Coffee Drip Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoMax Kazemzadeh • Reza Safavi INSTALLATIONS | Columbiritmos - Manizales Coffee Drip Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoMax Kazemzadeh • Reza Safavi INSTALLATIONS | DARK MATTER DARK ENERGY: soulful media Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoBushra Burge INSTALLATIONS | Diligent Operator Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoByeongwon Ha INSTALLATIONS | Dream Garden Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoMatt Roberts • Terri Witek INSTALLATIONS | Dynamic Crossing Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoCassia Aranha • Marcus Bastos • Ana Elisa Carramaschi • Lali Krotoszynski • Silvia Laurentiz • Monica Moura • Dario Vargas INSTALLATIONS | Encontros Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoSergio Bonilha • Claudio Bueno • Daniel Ferreira • Nardo Germano • Lucila Meirelles • Luciana Ohira • Gilbertto Prado • Clarissa Ribeiro • Renata La Rocca • Valzeli Sampaio • Mauricio Taveira • Andrei Thomaz • Tatiana Travisani • Agnus Valente • Dario Vargas INSTALLATIONS | Escaping Chair Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoHiroo Iwata • Takeshi Oozu • Aki Yamada INSTALLATIONS | Floating Painting Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoByeongwon Ha INSTALLATIONS | Gradual Slip Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoDaniel Miller INSTALLATIONS | Hasard Pendulaire Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaMathias Isouard INSTALLATIONS | I Love Transmedia Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaImmersive Transmedia University INSTALLATIONS | Ice Core Modulations: Performative Digital Poetics Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoJudith Goldman • Andrea Wollensak PhD • Bridget Baird PhD INSTALLATIONS | Interstellar: Cross-Scale Space-Scapes Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoMick Lorusso • Clarissa Ribeiro • Herbert Rocha INSTALLATIONS | InTouch Wearables: Exploring Ambient Remote Touch in Child-Parent Relationships Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoMeghan Cook • Jinsil Hwaryoung Seo • Annie Sungkajun INSTALLATIONS | Light Standard Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaMathieu Argaud • Felicie d'Estienne d'Orves INSTALLATIONS | List of Insults Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoRaivo Kelomees INSTALLATIONS | Matters Of Gravity Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoAle de La Puente • Nahum Romero INSTALLATIONS | Microbial Sonorities Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoCarlos Castellanos INSTALLATIONS | Organs Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaPascal Haudressy INSTALLATIONS | PHALLAINA Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoPierre Cattan • Marietta Ren • Alexandrine Stehelin INSTALLATIONS | Pillflower App Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoLynne Heller INSTALLATIONS | Ripple Effect Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoAnastasia Tyurina INSTALLATIONS | ROVER: the Reactive Observant Vacuous Emotive Robot Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoHannah Wolfe INSTALLATIONS | Silent Music Plane 1967 Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoChi Wo Leung INSTALLATIONS | SOPRO (THE BLOW) Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoSoraya Braz • Fernando Fogliano • Cleber Gazana • Fabio Oliveira Nunes • Carolina Perez • Milton Sogabe INSTALLATIONS | Surófona Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoRadio Online Latinoamericana de Artes Electrónicas INSTALLATIONS | Timée Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaGuillaume Marmin INSTALLATIONS | Trans_communications Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoSergio Bonilha • Luciana Ohira INSTALLATIONS | Turbidity Paintings Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoThomas Asmuth • Sara Gevurtz INSTALLATIONS | Wayfinding Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoRaphael Arar INSTALLATIONS | Where have you been? Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoLasse Scherffig INSTALLATIONS | ZERO POINT TWO Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona / Primer piso - Pabellón Francia/ColombiaNonotak INSTALLATIONS | ZERO1 American Arts Incubator – Inclusive Peace in Colombia Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoNathan Ober • Kate Spacek NET ART | @ISEA_bot_2017 Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoAna Jofre NET ART | Cotterrell Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoBritta Kallevang • Michael Krzyzaniak NET ART | Deeper than Digits: Tepid Night Erased Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoBritta Kallevang • Michael Krzyzaniak NET ART | Through the Aleph: A Glimpse of the World in Real Time Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoJing Zhou NET ART | COME/IN/DOC [Collaborative Meta Interactive Documentary] Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Segundo PisoArnau Gifreu-Castells

14:30

14:55

15:00

Âphâr Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJoão Oliveira MEDIA ART | Beyond body: multiple Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresWalesca Timmen Santos MEDIA ART | A Prayer for the Dead Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | Art Value Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresVygandas Simbelis MEDIA ART | CALLIS Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLaura Sofia Arango Palacio MEDIA ART | Grasshoppers Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | LANDSCAPE Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los Fundadoresanabela costa MEDIA ART | Landschaften der Vergangenheit Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJuan Escudero MEDIA ART | parallel Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLawrence Bird MEDIA ART | PAXX Textile Pattern Sound Machine Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresFátima Edith Ramírez Domínguez • Israel Alejandro López García MEDIA ART | PixelDust Centro Cultural Universitario Rogelio Salmona - Tercer pisoGlenda Drew • Jesse Drew • Spencer Mathewså MEDIA ART | STRATA Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresVygandas Simbelis MEDIA ART | Terra Nullius Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresPatxi Araujo MEDIA ART | The Green Project Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresYun Hong MEDIA ART | The Sky, The Man and the Sea Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | The Waiting Pool Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | Wake Vortex Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresDejan Grba

15:20

15:45

16:30

16:40

16:45

16:50

17:00

17:10

17:15

17:20

17:30

17:40

17:45

17:50

18:00

18:10

18:30

19:00

21:00

 
Wednesday, June 14
 

TBA

09:00

09:40

10:20

11:15

PANEL - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Design for the Non-Human Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresKira Decoudres • Elizabeth Demaray • Tyler Fox • Leigh M. Smith • Helene Steiner • Jordan Matthew Yerman • Adam Zaretsky PANEL - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | ELETRONIC ART IN BRAZIL: exhibition spaces, museological strategies and digital archive Sala Cumanday 2 - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresPriscila Arantes • Marcos Cuzziol • Malu Fragoso • Cleomar Rocha • Nara Santos • Tania Silva PANEL - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Institutions in Crisis Sala Cumanday 3 - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAndrew Newman • Matthias Tarasiewicz • Sophie Carolin Wagner PANEL - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Latin American Forum Legacy Sala Cumanday 1 - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresEsteban Garcia Bravo • Juan Jose Diaz Infante • Felipe César Londoño • Andrés Burbano Valdes POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | ALGORICENE Genealogy, ontology, aesthetics and politics of algorithmic life, from the Ancient World to Big Data Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJaime Del Val POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | DIY Awareness of Ozone in Urban Desert Climates Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJennifer Weiler POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | La Última Alúa. Exploration of the constituent elements of motion comic in the development of a audiovisual product Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAndrés M. Montoya POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Media Art in the Ibero-American Context Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresBeatriz Escribano Belmar • Raquel Caerols Mateo POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Revealing Network Infrastructure at Geographic Scale Using Location Based Audio Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJohn Brumley POSTERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Using Animated Vectors to Generate 3D Models from 2D Shapes Hall de Palcos - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJennifer Weiler ROUNDTABLE - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Rural Projects ANT (Art Nature Technology) in Latin America Sala Fundadores - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresYto Aranda • Lucía Egaña • Katharina Klemm • Rafael Marchetti • Valentina Montero • Omar Gatica Rivera • Yuliana Rodríguez • Rachel Rosalen • Pedro Soler • Gabriel Vanegas • Bruno Vianna • Daniela Moreno Wray

14:30

PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Conflict as a ground for destruction of heritage and subsequent gentrification Auditorio Carlos Náder - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasMurat Germen PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Fluid Processor Design for Ecological Computing - a new techno-ecological computing paradigm for sustainability Universidad de Caldas Sede Central - Auditorio Humberto Gallego GamboaStahl Stenslie PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Politics of HCI and the User-Programmer Continum Auditorio Danilo Cruz- Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasTomas Laurenzo PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Production Processes of Mexican Digital Artists Auditorio Roberto Vélez - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasCynthia Villagómez Oviedo PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | The Sagamine Satoyama Plan Auditorio Thomas Van Der Hammen - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de Caldas -Haruo Ishii SOUNDBRIDGES | Dark Path #6 Sala de MúsicaAnna Terzaroli SOUNDBRIDGES | Harmonic Cicada Sala de MúsicaMauricio Rivera SOUNDBRIDGES | Körper Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato SOUNDBRIDGES | Lioso landscape Sala de MúsicaKaterin Pineda Salas SOUNDBRIDGES | LOOPHOLE Sala de MúsicaJulian Jaramillo Arango • Maria Paulina Gutierrez Arango • Oscar Ceballos • Cristian Camilo Quintero Toro • Mario Humberto Valencia SOUNDBRIDGES | ME RÍO Sala de MúsicaMauricio Chica M. SOUNDBRIDGES | Une rencontre Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato SPECIAL EVENTS | Paisajes Reactivos C202 - Campus Central, Universidad de Caldas -Hicham Berrada SOUNDBRIDGES | As If I didn’t Sala de MúsicaZeynep Ozcan

14:55

15:20

15:45

16:15

16:30

16:40

16:50

17:00

17:10

17:20

17:30

17:40

17:50

18:00

18:10

18:30

19:00

19:20

19:50

20:50

 
Thursday, June 15
 

09:00

09:40

10:20

11:15

14:00

14:30

PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Extending/Appending The Perceptual Apparatus: A History of Wearable Technology in Art Auditorio Danilo Cruz- Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasBlake Johnston • Ajay Kapur • Jim Murphy • Micahel Norris PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Eastern Cultural Heritage, Digital Remediation and Global Perspectives Auditorio Carlos Náder - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasChristin Bolewski PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Fostering care and peaceful multispecies coexistence with agential provotypes Auditorio Thomas Van Der Hammen - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de Caldas -Raune Frankjaer PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Visualising the Meditating Mind: the Aesthetics of Brainwave Data Universidad de Caldas Sede Central - Auditorio Humberto Gallego GamboaCaitilin de Berigny • Karen Cochrane • Youngdong Kim, • Lian Loke • Claudia Núñez Pacheco SOUNDBRIDGES | As If I didn’t Sala de MúsicaZeynep Ozcan SOUNDBRIDGES | Dark Path #6 Sala de MúsicaAnna Terzaroli SOUNDBRIDGES | Harmonic Cicada Sala de MúsicaMauricio Rivera SOUNDBRIDGES | Körper Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato SOUNDBRIDGES | Lioso landscape Sala de MúsicaKaterin Pineda Salas SOUNDBRIDGES | LOOPHOLE Sala de MúsicaJulian Jaramillo Arango • Maria Paulina Gutierrez Arango • Oscar Ceballos • Cristian Camilo Quintero Toro • Mario Humberto Valencia SOUNDBRIDGES | ME RÍO Sala de MúsicaMauricio Chica M. SOUNDBRIDGES | Une rencontre Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato SPECIAL EVENTS | Paisajes Reactivos C202 - Campus Central, Universidad de Caldas -Hicham Berrada

14:55

15:00

MEDIA ART | Video Demostration: Adressaparken - A Multi-use Playspace Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresWendy Ann Mansilla • Andrew Perkis MEDIA ART | Animated web series "CHRONICLES OF THE EDGE OF THE WORLD, Stories, Myths and Legends" , , and Juan David Aristizabal Gomez Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresFredy Germán Jiménez Bogoya • Laura Camila Solano Castillo • Sergio Antonio Escobar Cifuentes • Hernán Darío Ayala Garzón • Juan David Aristizabal Gomez • Daniel Rueda Mejia • Jesús Alejandro Guzmán Ramírez • Angélica María Altamar Rios • Luisa Fernanda Vega Súa MEDIA ART | Decomposing Landscape Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresBudhaditya Chattopadhyay MEDIA ART | International show of feminist cinema, Fem Tour Truck. Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAlejandra Bueno MEDIA ART | Muted Arms, Touched Nature (Armas Mudas, Naturaleza Tocada) Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAndres Lombana-Bermudez MEDIA ART | New York, New York Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | Parqués y Territorio Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJose Darley Bedoya Batero MEDIA ART | ProteSonics Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresGreg Giannis MEDIA ART | SYNTHCITY Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAnil Camci MEDIA ART | TEMAS Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresAnil Camci MEDIA ART | The Chthulu and The Final Girl Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresMeredith Drum MEDIA ART | The Sky, The Man and the Sea Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresLynn Bianchi MEDIA ART | Wake up! the fight does not only last one day Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresJohana Marcela Jimenez Orozco MEDIA ART | Wake Vortex Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresDejan Grba MEDIA ART | What Lies Beneath the Stars Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresEylul Dogruel MEDIA ART | What Lies Beneath the Stars Sala Olimpia - CCC Teatro Los FundadoresEylul Dogruel

15:20

15:45

16:15

16:25

16:30

16:35

16:40

16:45

16:50

16:55

17:00

17:05

17:10

17:15

17:20

17:25

17:30

17:35

17:40

17:50

17:55

18:00

18:30

19:00

19:30

20:10

20:45

21:15

 
Friday, June 16
 

09:00

09:40

10:20

11:15

14:00

14:30

PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Curating/containing: Exhibiting digital art about mental health Auditorio Carlos Náder - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasVanessa Bartlett • Lizzie Muller PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Domains, Publics and Access. A Wiki In Progress On Access Archaeology Universidad de Caldas Sede Central - Auditorio Humberto Gallego GamboaPaz Sastre PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | idMirror Auditorio Roberto Vélez - Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasFloris Erich Arden • Hiroo Iwata • Maša Jazbec PAPERS - ACADEMIC ACTIVITIES | Transmedia as a tool for the reconstruction of collective memory in post-conflict scenarios in Colombia Auditorio Danilo Cruz- Edificio Orlando Sierra - Campus Central - Universidad de CaldasAlba Lucía Cruz Castillo • Jesús Alejandro Guzmán Ramírez SOUNDBRIDGES | As If I didn’t Sala de MúsicaZeynep Ozcan SOUNDBRIDGES | Dark Path #6 Sala de MúsicaAnna Terzaroli SOUNDBRIDGES | Harmonic Cicada Sala de MúsicaMauricio Rivera SOUNDBRIDGES | Körper Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato SOUNDBRIDGES | Lioso landscape Sala de MúsicaKaterin Pineda Salas SOUNDBRIDGES | Lioso landscape Sala de MúsicaKaterin Pineda Salas SOUNDBRIDGES | LOOPHOLE Sala de MúsicaJulian Jaramillo Arango • Maria Paulina Gutierrez Arango • Oscar Ceballos • Cristian Camilo Quintero Toro • Mario Humberto Valencia SOUNDBRIDGES | ME RÍO Sala de MúsicaMauricio Chica M. SOUNDBRIDGES | Une rencontre Sala de MúsicaAntonio D'Amato

14:55

15:00

15:20

15:45

16:00

16:15

16:30

16:40

16:50

17:00

17:10

17:20

17:30

17:40

17:50

18:00

18:30

19:00

20:00

20:15

20:36

21:00

21:56

22:30

23:00

 
Saturday, June 17
 

10:00

11:00

14:15

15:00

15:45

18:00

21:30

23:00